Lista Cinture Nere
Nome e Cognome Cintura Accademia
Frederico Marcio Linhares Amiuna nera Jiu Jitsu Factor
Luc Rachid Robert Ameur nera Milanimal
Luca Anacoreta nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Lino Antonini nera Batatinha Team Italia
Paolo Antonini nera Aeterna Ju Jitsu
Simone Arata nera Rolling Jj
Renato Avallone nera Pro Fighting Roma
Dario Bacci nera II° grado Budo Clan
Andrea Baggio nera II° grado Milanimal
Marco Bancone nera Milanimal
Marco Baratti nera Snap
Walter Barbaro nera Minotaurus Team
Marco Barbetti nera Pro Fighting Roma
Cristiano Bartoli nera Flow
Davide Berardi nera Zr Team International / Daruma Bjj
Gianni Bertazzon nera Caimaniteam
Mirko Bertazzon nera Caimaniteam
Matteo Bertelli nera Fn Fight.co Europa
Gianluca Boni nera Rio Grappling Club
Giordano Brozzi nera I° grado Team Kurama
Claudio Campolo nera PK29
Roberto Cardu nera Milanimal
Andrea Carotti nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Fabricio Carvalho De Souza nera Bjj 4 Life Italy
Remo Cassella nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu
Paolo Cavaciocchi nera Fn Fight.co Europa
Alberto Ceretto nera I° grado Thaiboxetorino
Giuseppe Chiapparino nera Anonima Jiu Jitsu
Luigi David Cialona nera I° grado Trinacria Bjj
Davide Cirelli nera New Millennium Team
Massimo Collalti nera Pro Fighting Roma
Salvatore Costantini nera Ars Nova Team
Rodrigo Da Silva nera Checkmat San Benedetto del Tronto
Stefano Dabizzi nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu
Gianfranco Delli Paoli nera III° grado Pro Fighting Roma
Alfredo Di Giovanni nera Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
Alberto Diaz nera Roger Gracie Academy
Nicola Donadio nera Milanimal
Yuri Fedeli nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu
Alessandro Federico nera Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
Simone Franceschini nera PK29
Andrea Franciotti nera Fusion Academy
Dino Fuoco nera Accademia Kama
Serena Gabrielli nera Flow
Davide Garavaglia nera Kyoudaido
Francesco Gardini nera Jiu Jitsu Club Verona
Paolo Girone nera Marzialmente
Alejandro Gonzalez nera I° grado Tribe Jiu Jitsu
Luca Greca nera Batatinha Team Italia
Marco Grigis nera Pro Fighting Roma
Marcel Leteri Sasso De Oliveira nera Cia Paulista
Romano Mainardi nera Master Jiu Jitsu - Juan Neves Bjj
Fabrizio Manzo nera III° grado Lynx Academy
Angelo Marino nera Rolling Jj
Luca Melis nera Nova Uniao Italia
Stefano Meneghel nera I° grado Fn Fight.co Europa
Stefano Meneguzzo nera I° grado Fn Fight.co Europa
Matteo Menna nera Matside Jiu Jitsu
Cristian Migovan nera Fn Fight.co Europa
Gianluca Montefrancesco nera Pro Fighting Roma
Giuseppe Moriconi nera Officine Jiu Jitsu
Fabricio Nascimento De Moraes nera III° grado Fn Fight.co Europa
Juan Eduardo Neves nera Master Jiu Jitsu - Juan Neves Bjj
Francesco Pelonero nera Gf Team Italia
Carlos Eduardo Pereira De Souza Oliveira nera Master Jiu Jitsu - Juan Neves Bjj
Giuseppe Petrini nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu
Cristiano Pietrobelli nera Fn Fight.co Europa
Luca Profeta nera Jiu Jitsu Club Verona
Mario Puccioni nera Centurion Ju Jitsu
Bruno Reale nera Milanimal
Giuseppe Rodelli nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu
Antonino Sana nera I° grado Trinacria Bjj
Leonardo Santoro nera Officine Jiu Jitsu
Fabrizio Screpante nera I° grado Tribe Jiu Jitsu
Bernardo Serrini nera Matside Jiu Jitsu
Vitaliano Sestito nera Gustavo Freire Bjj
Mirko Silvestri nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Sandro Spampinato nera I° grado Batatinha Team Italia
Francesco Staroccia nera Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team
Andrea Stoppa nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu
Paolo Strazzullo nera Core Grappling Lab
Federico Tisi nera III° grado Tribe Jiu Jitsu
Reald Turja nera Batatinha Team Italia
Christian Varsi nera Anonima Jiu Jitsu
Alexandre Vasconcelos Dos Santos nera II° grado Batatinha Team Italia
Andrea Verdemare nera II° grado Flow
Michele Villani nera I° grado Batatinha Team Italia
Torna in cima