Lista Cinture Nere
Cognome Nome Cintura Accademia
Linhares Amiuna Frederico Marcio nera Jiu Jitsu Factor
Alfani Emiliano nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Altomare Vanni nera Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Ameur Luc Rachid Robert nera Milanimal - 2493
Amodeo Paolo nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Anacoreta Luca nera I° grado Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Anacoreta Fabio nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Antonini Paolo nera I° grado Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - 2793
Antonini Lino nera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Arata Simone nera Rolling Jj - 5454
Auricchio Simone nera Milanimal - 2493
Avallone Renato nera Pro Fighting Roma - 3606
Bacci Dario nera II° grado Budo Clan - 2898
Baggio Andrea nera II° grado Milanimal - 2493
Bancone Marco nera Milanimal - 2493
Baratti Marco nera Snap - 4302
Barbaro Walter nera Minotaurus Team
Barbetti Marco nera Pro Fighting Roma - 3606
Bartoli Cristiano nera Flow - 4755
Berardi Davide nera Daruma Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - 4643
Bertazzon Gianni nera Caimani team - 3789
Bertazzon Mirko nera Caimani team - 3789
Bertelli Matteo nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Boni Gianluca nera Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Bonini Matteo nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Bono Francesco nera Mondový BJJ - Predator Jiu-Jitsu Team
Bovo Michele nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Braccini Francesco nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561
Brozzi Giordano nera I° grado Team Kurama - 4604
Brunetti Massimo nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Campolo Claudio nera PK29 - 5482
Capretti Andrea nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Caracciolo Luca nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Cardu Roberto nera Milanimal - 2493
Carotti Andrea nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Carvalho De Souza Fabricio nera Bjj 4 Life Italy - 5426
Casamichiela Gian Paolo nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Cassella Remo nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Cavaciocchi Paolo nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Cazzola Matteo nera Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - 3757
Ceretto Alberto nera I° grado Thaiboxetorino
Chiapparino Giuseppe nera I° grado Yamato Milano - 3596
Cialona Luigi David nera II° grado Trinacria Bjj - 3597
Cirelli Davide nera II° grado New Millennium Team - 4736
Cocco Andrea nera Gracie Jiu Jitsu Genova
Codognotto Alberto nera Rolling Jj - 5454
Collalti Massimo nera Qvinta
Colombo Ariel nera Juan Neves Bjj - 4292
Costantini Salvatore nera Ars Nova Team - 3879
Croitoru Adrian nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
D'egidio Giampiero nera Virtus Jiu-Jisu
Da Silva Rodrigo nera Checkmat San Benedetto del Tronto - 5481
Dabizzi Stefano nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Davi Luca nera Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
De Maio Cristian nera Yamato Milano - 3596
De Tulio Francesco nera Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - 2793
Delli Paoli Gianfranco nera III° grado Rolling Jj - 5454
Di Giovanni Alfredo nera Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano - 3660
Di Luzio Davide nera Milanimal - 2493
Diaz Alberto nera Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
Donadio Nicola nera Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
Ercole Mirko nera Athlon A.s.d.
Ercole Igor nera Waza - 3788
Fedeli Yuri nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Federico Alessandro nera Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano - 3660
Ferrari Nicola nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Franceschini Simone nera PK29 - 5482
Franciotti Andrea nera Fusion Academy - 5453
Fuoco Dino nera Accademia Kama - 2505
Gabrielli Serena nera Flow - 4755
Garavaglia Davide nera Kyoudaido - 4583
Gardini Francesco nera Jiu Jitsu Club Verona - 3950
Giaconia Bartolo nera Trinacria Bjj - 3597
Girone Paolo nera Marzialmente - 3760
Gonzalez Alejandro nera I° grado Accademia Torino - 5427
Graziani Maurizio nera Brutal Jiu Jitsu
Greca Luca nera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Grigis Marco nera Pro Fighting Roma - 3606
Grillo Salvatore nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Guerrisi Moreno nera Brutal Jiu Jitsu
Lafiandra Vittorio nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Lavaggi Andrea nera Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Leteri Sasso De Oliveira Marcel nera II° grado Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - 3757
Lima James Roger nera GB Termini - Gracie Barra Roma
Longo Christian nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Mainardi Romano nera Juan Neves Bjj - 4292
Manzo Michele nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Manzo Fabrizio nera III° grado Lynx Academy
Marino Angelo nera I° grado Rolling Jj - 5454
Melis Luca nera Nova Uniao Italia - 3478
Meneghel Stefano nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Meneguzzo Stefano nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Menna Matteo nera Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Migovan Cristian nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Montefrancesco Gianluca nera Qvinta
Moresca Andrea nera Bari Ohana Jiu Jitsu
Moriconi Giuseppe nera Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Nascimento De Moraes Fabricio nera III° grado Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Neves Juan Eduardo nera II° grado Juan Neves Bjj - 4292
Pachkovskyi Illia nera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Palombi Gianluca nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Pasquini Jacopo nera Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Pe' Veronica nera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Pelonero Francesco nera Gf Team Italia - 5005
Pelosi Riccardo nera Associazione Aranha Italia
Pereira De Souza Oliveira Carlos Eduardo nera Juan Neves Bjj - 4292
Perger Robert nera Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano - 3660
Petrini Giuseppe nera I° grado Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Pietrobelli Cristiano nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Pizzamiglio Luca nera Ace MMA BJJ Italy - 5333
Plazzer Valter nera Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano - 3660
Plazzer Sergio nera Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano - 3660
Poletti Mauro nera Rolling Jj - 5454
Pressello Stefano nera Mushin Club Team Barbosa Roma Italy - 4297
Profeta Luca nera Jiu Jitsu Club Verona - 3950
Proietti Daniele nera Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - 4760
Puccioni Mario nera I° grado Centurion - 4000
Reale Bruno nera Milanimal - 2493
Rizzioli Claudio nera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Rodelli Giuseppe nera Asdc Lavica Project 6562
Sana Antonino nera Trinacria Bjj - 3597
Santoro Leonardo nera Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Sarno Pasquale nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Scortegagna Andrea nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Screpante Fabrizio nera I° grado Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Serra Simone nera Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Serrini Bernardo nera Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Sestito Vitaliano nera Gustavo Freire Bjj - 2494
Silvestri Mirko nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Spampinato Sandro nera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Spoto Mario nera Qvinta
Staroccia Francesco nera I° grado Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - 4760
Stoppa Andrea nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Strazzullo Paolo nera I° grado Core Grappling Lab - 4252
Tana Rita nera Waza - 3788
Tisi Federico nera III° grado Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Tomasetti Bruno Ivan nera Clan Crossfight 6579
Tremendi Davide nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Turja Reald nera Yel Training Club 6563
Varsi Christian nera Yamato Milano - 3596
Vasconcelos Dos Santos Alexandre nera III° grado Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Verdemare Andrea nera II° grado Flow - 4755
Vestito Domenico nera Marzialmente - 3760
Villani Daniele nera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Villani Michele nera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Zarroli Remo nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Torna in cima