Lista Cinture Nere
Cognome Nome Cintura Accademia
Croitoru Adrian nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Codognotto Alberto nera Rolling Jj - 5454
Diaz Alberto nera Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
Ceretto Alberto nera I° grado Thaiboxetorino
Gonzalez Alejandro nera I° grado Accademia Torino - 5427
Quarta Alessandro nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Federico Alessandro nera Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano - 3660
Vasconcelos Dos Santos Alexandre nera III° grado Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Di Giovanni Alfredo nera Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano - 3660
Franciotti Andrea nera Fusion Academy - 5453
Cocco Andrea nera Gracie Jiu Jitsu Genova
Moresca Andrea nera Bari Ohana Jiu Jitsu
Carotti Andrea nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Stoppa Andrea nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Lavaggi Andrea nera Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Baggio Andrea nera II° grado Milanimal - 2493
Verdemare Andrea nera II° grado Flow - 4755
Scortegagna Andrea nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Capretti Andrea nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Marino Angelo nera I° grado Rolling Jj - 5454
Sana Antonino nera Trinacria Bjj - 3597
Colombo Ariel nera Juan Neves Bjj - 4292
Giaconia Bartolo nera Trinacria Bjj - 3597
Serrini Bernardo nera Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Reale Bruno nera Milanimal - 2493
Tomasetti Bruno Ivan nera Clan Crossfight 6579
Pereira De Souza Oliveira Carlos Eduardo nera Juan Neves Bjj - 4292
Longo Christian nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Varsi Christian nera Yamato Milano - 3596
Campolo Claudio nera PK29 - 5482
Rizzioli Claudio nera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
De Maio Cristian nera Yamato Milano - 3596
Migovan Cristian nera II° grado Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Pietrobelli Cristiano nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Bartoli Cristiano nera Flow - 4755
Villani Daniele nera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Proietti Daniele nera Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - 4760
Bacci Dario nera II° grado Budo Clan - 2898
Tremendi Davide nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Di Luzio Davide nera Milanimal - 2493
Garavaglia Davide nera Kyoudaido - 4583
Cirelli Davide nera II° grado New Millennium Team - 4736
Berardi Davide nera Daruma Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - 4643
Fuoco Dino nera Accademia Kama - 2505
Vestito Domenico nera Marzialmente - 3760
Alfani Emiliano nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Nord 6590
Anacoreta Fabio nera I° grado Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Finco Fabio nera Budo Clan - 2898
Nascimento De Moraes Fabricio nera III° grado Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Carvalho De Souza Fabricio nera Bjj 4 Life Italy - 5426
Screpante Fabrizio nera I° grado Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Rao Fabrizio nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Manzo Fabrizio nera III° grado Lynx Academy
Tisi Federico nera III° grado Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Gardini Francesco nera Jiu Jitsu Club Verona - 3950
Pelonero Francesco nera Gf Team Italia - 5005
Bono Francesco nera Mondov BJJ - Predator Jiu-Jitsu Team
Braccini Francesco nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561
Staroccia Francesco nera I° grado Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - 4760
De Tulio Francesco nera Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - 2793
Linhares Amiuna Frederico Marcio nera Jiu Jitsu Factor
D'egidio Giampiero nera Virtus Jiu-Jisu
Casamichiela Gian Paolo nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Delli Paoli Gianfranco nera III° grado Rolling Jj - 5454
Boni Gianluca nera Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Montefrancesco Gianluca nera Qvinta
Palombi Gianluca nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Bertazzon Gianni nera Caimani team - 3789
Brozzi Giordano nera I° grado Team Kurama - 4604
Gallina Giovanni nera Lynx Academy
Chiapparino Giuseppe nera I° grado Yamato Milano - 3596
Rodelli Giuseppe nera Asdc Lavica Project 6562
Petrini Giuseppe nera I° grado Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Moriconi Giuseppe nera Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Ercole Igor nera Waza - 3788
Pachkovskyi Illia nera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Pasquini Jacopo nera Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Lima James Roger nera GB Termini - Gracie Barra Roma
Neves Juan Eduardo nera II° grado Juan Neves Bjj - 4292
Santoro Leonardo nera Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Antonini Lino nera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Ameur Luc Rachid Robert nera Milanimal - 2493
Melis Luca nera Nova Uniao Italia - 3478
Greca Luca nera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Caracciolo Luca nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Nord
Pizzamiglio Luca nera Ace MMA BJJ Italy - 5333
Anacoreta Luca nera I° grado Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Davi Luca nera Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Profeta Luca nera Jiu Jitsu Club Verona - 3950
Germinario Luigi nera Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Cialona Luigi David nera II° grado Trinacria Bjj - 3597
Leteri Sasso De Oliveira Marcel nera II° grado Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - 3757
Grigis Marco nera Pro Fighting Roma - 3606
Barbetti Marco nera Pro Fighting Roma - 3606
Bancone Marco nera Milanimal - 2493
Baratti Marco nera Snap - 4302
Puccioni Mario nera I° grado Centurion - 4000
Spoto Mario nera Qvinta
Brunetti Massimo nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Collalti Massimo nera Qvinta
Bertelli Matteo nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Menna Matteo nera I° grado Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Bonini Matteo nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Bologna 6565
Cazzola Matteo nera Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - 3757
Graziani Maurizio nera Brutal Jiu Jitsu
Grilli Mauro nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Poletti Mauro nera Rolling Jj - 5454
Villani Michele nera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Bovo Michele nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Manzo Michele nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Silvestri Mirko nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Ercole Mirko nera Athlon A.s.d.
Bertazzon Mirko nera Caimani team - 3789
Guerrisi Moreno nera Brutal Jiu Jitsu
Ugolotti Nico nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Donadio Nicola nera Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
Ferrari Nicola nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Amodeo Paolo nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Girone Paolo nera Marzialmente - 3760
Antonini Paolo nera I° grado Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - 2793
Cavaciocchi Paolo nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Strazzullo Paolo nera I° grado Core Grappling Lab - 4252
Sarno Pasquale nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Turja Reald nera Yel Training Club 6563
Zarroli Remo nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Cassella Remo nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Avallone Renato nera Rolling Jj - 5454
Pelosi Riccardo nera Associazione Aranha Italia
Tana Rita nera Waza - 3788
Perger Robert nera Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano - 3660
Cardu Roberto nera Milanimal - 2493
Da Silva Rodrigo nera Checkmat San Benedetto del Tronto - 5481
Mainardi Romano nera Juan Neves Bjj - 4292
Costantini Salvatore nera Ars Nova Team - 3879
Grillo Salvatore nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Spampinato Sandro nera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Gabrielli Serena nera Flow - 4755
Plazzer Sergio nera Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano - 3660
Franceschini Simone nera PK29 - 5482
Serra Simone nera Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Arata Simone nera Rolling Jj - 5454
Auricchio Simone nera Milanimal - 2493
Dabizzi Stefano nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Meneguzzo Stefano nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Meneghel Stefano nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Pressello Stefano nera Mushin Club Team Barbosa Roma Italy - 4297
Plazzer Valter nera Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano - 3660
Altomare Vanni nera Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Pe' Veronica nera Accademia Torino - 5427
Sestito Vitaliano nera Gustavo Freire Bjj - 2494
Lafiandra Vittorio nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Barbaro Walter nera Minotaurus Team
Fedeli Yuri nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Roma Nord 6590
Torna in cima