Lista Cinture Nere
Cognome Nome Cintura Accademia
Croitoru Adrian nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu
Codognotto Alberto nera Rolling Jj
Gonzalez Alejandro nera I° grado Accademia Torino
Vasconcelos Dos Santos Alexandre nera II° grado Batatinha Team Italia
Scortegagna Andrea nera Fn Fight.co Europa
Franciotti Andrea nera Fusion Academy
Stoppa Andrea nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu
Baggio Andrea nera II° grado Milanimal
Carotti Andrea nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Moresca Andrea nera Marzialmente
Cocco Andrea nera I° grado Gracie Jiu Jitsu Genova
Verdemare Andrea nera II° grado Flow
Lavaggi Andrea nera Rio Grappling Club
Marino Angelo nera Rolling Jj
Sana Antonino nera Trinacria Bjj
Serrini Bernardo nera Matside Jiu Jitsu
Reale Bruno nera Milanimal
Varsi Christian nera Anonima Jiu Jitsu
Longo Christian nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Campolo Claudio nera PK29
Rizzioli Claudio nera Batatinha Team Italia
Migovan Cristian nera Fn Fight.co Europa
De Maio Cristian nera Anonima Jiu Jitsu
Pietrobelli Cristiano nera Fn Fight.co Europa
Bartoli Cristiano nera Flow
Villani Daniele nera Batatinha Team Italia
Bacci Dario nera II° grado Budo Clan
Di Luzio Davide nera Milanimal
Garavaglia Davide nera Kyoudaido
Tremendi Davide nera Fn Fight.co Europa
Cirelli Davide nera I° grado New Millennium Team
Berardi Davide nera Zr Team International / Daruma Bjj
Fuoco Dino nera Accademia Kama
Alfani Emiliano nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu
Anacoreta Fabio nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Carvalho De Souza Fabricio nera Bjj 4 Life Italy
Nascimento De Moraes Fabricio nera III° grado Fn Fight.co Europa
Screpante Fabrizio nera I° grado Tribe Jiu Jitsu
De Tulio Francesco nera Aeterna Ju Jitsu
Staroccia Francesco nera I° grado Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team
Gardini Francesco nera Jiu Jitsu Club Verona
Pelonero Francesco nera Gf Team Italia
D'egidio Giampiero nera Virtus Jiu Jisu
Casamichiela Gian Paolo nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu
Delli Paoli Gianfranco nera III° grado Pro Fighting Roma
Boni Gianluca nera Rio Grappling Club
Montefrancesco Gianluca nera Pro Fighting Roma
Bertazzon Gianni nera Caimaniteam
Brozzi Giordano nera I° grado Team Kurama
Chiapparino Giuseppe nera I° grado Anonima Jiu Jitsu
Petrini Giuseppe nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu
Rodelli Giuseppe nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu
Ercole Igor nera Waza
Pachkovskyi Illia nera Batatinha Team Italia
Pasquini Jacopo nera Matside Jiu Jitsu
Lima James Roger nera GB Termini - Gracie Barra Roma
Neves Juan Eduardo nera II° grado Master Jiu Jitsu - Juan Neves Bjj
Santoro Leonardo nera Officine Jiu Jitsu
Greca Luca nera Batatinha Team Italia
Caracciolo Luca nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu
Profeta Luca nera Jiu Jitsu Club Verona
Davi Luca nera Officine Jiu Jitsu
Anacoreta Luca nera I° grado Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Cialona Luigi David nera II° grado Trinacria Bjj
Leteri Sasso De Oliveira Marcel nera II° grado Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Barbetti Marco nera Pro Fighting Roma
Bancone Marco nera Milanimal
Baratti Marco nera Snap
Grigis Marco nera Pro Fighting Roma
Puccioni Mario nera I° grado Centurion Ju Jitsu
Collalti Massimo nera Pro Fighting Roma
Brunetti Massimo nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu
Cazzola Matteo nera Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Menna Matteo nera Matside Jiu Jitsu
Bonini Matteo nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu
Bertelli Matteo nera Fn Fight.co Europa
Poletti Mauro nera Rolling Jj
Bovo Michele nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu
Villani Michele nera Batatinha Team Italia
Manzo Michele nera Fn Fight.co Europa
Silvestri Mirko nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Bertazzon Mirko nera Caimaniteam
Ercole Mirko nera Athlon A.s.d.
Guerrisi Moreno nera Brutal Jiu Jitsu
Donadio Nicola nera Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
Girone Paolo nera Marzialmente
Strazzullo Paolo nera I° grado Core Grappling Lab
Cavaciocchi Paolo nera Fn Fight.co Europa
Antonini Paolo nera I° grado Aeterna Ju Jitsu
Sarno Pasquale nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Cassella Remo nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Zarroli Remo nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Avallone Renato nera Pro Fighting Roma
Tana Rita nera Waza
Cardu Roberto nera Milanimal
Da Silva Rodrigo nera Checkmat San Benedetto del Tronto
Mainardi Romano nera Master Jiu Jitsu - Juan Neves Bjj
Costantini Salvatore nera Ars Nova Team
Grillo Salvatore nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Spampinato Sandro nera Batatinha Team Italia
Gabrielli Serena nera Flow
Plazzer Sergio nera Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
Auricchio Simone nera Milanimal
Arata Simone nera Rolling Jj
Pressello Stefano nera Mushin Club Team Barbosa Roma Italy
Meneghel Stefano nera Fn Fight.co Europa
Meneguzzo Stefano nera Fn Fight.co Europa
Altomare Vanni nera Matside Jiu Jitsu
Pe' Veronica nera Batatinha Team Italia
Sestito Vitaliano nera Gustavo Freire Bjj
Lafiandra Vittorio nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu
Fedeli Yuri nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu
Torna in cima