Lista Cinture Nere
Cognome Nome Cintura Accademia
Fuoco Dino nera Accademia Kama - 2505
Gonzalez Alejandro nera I° grado Accademia Torino - 5427
Pizzamiglio Luca nera Ace MMA BJJ Italy - 5333
Anacoreta Luca nera I° grado Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Sarno Pasquale nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Carotti Andrea nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Grillo Salvatore nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Anacoreta Fabio nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Cassella Remo nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Longo Christian nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Silvestri Mirko nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Zarroli Remo nera Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Antonini Paolo nera I° grado Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - 2793
De Tulio Francesco nera Aeterna Ju-Jitsu - 2793
Costantini Salvatore nera Ars Nova Team - 3879
Rodelli Giuseppe nera Asdc Lavica Project 6562
Pelosi Riccardo nera Associazione Aranha Italia
Ercole Mirko nera Athlon A.s.d.
Moresca Andrea nera Bari Ohana Jiu Jitsu
Rizzioli Claudio nera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Pachkovskyi Illia nera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Greca Luca nera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Villani Daniele nera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Antonini Lino nera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Spampinato Sandro nera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Vasconcelos Dos Santos Alexandre nera III° grado Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Pe' Veronica nera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Villani Michele nera Batatinha Team Italia - 2873
Carvalho De Souza Fabricio nera Bjj 4 Life Italy - 5426
Di Giovanni Alfredo nera Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano - 3660
Plazzer Valter nera Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano - 3660
Plazzer Sergio nera Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano - 3660
Perger Robert nera Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano - 3660
Federico Alessandro nera Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Bolzano - 3660
Graziani Maurizio nera Brutal Jiu Jitsu
Guerrisi Moreno nera Brutal Jiu Jitsu
Bacci Dario nera II° grado Budo Clan - 2898
Bertazzon Gianni nera Caimani team - 3789
Bertazzon Mirko nera Caimani team - 3789
Puccioni Mario nera I° grado Centurion - 4000
Da Silva Rodrigo nera Checkmat San Benedetto del Tronto - 5481
Tomasetti Bruno Ivan nera Clan Crossfight 6579
Strazzullo Paolo nera I° grado Core Grappling Lab - 4252
Berardi Davide nera Daruma Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - 4643
Bartoli Cristiano nera Flow - 4755
Gabrielli Serena nera Flow - 4755
Verdemare Andrea nera II° grado Flow - 4755
Manzo Michele nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Meneghel Stefano nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Bertelli Matteo nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Scortegagna Andrea nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Pietrobelli Cristiano nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Nascimento De Moraes Fabricio nera III° grado Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Ferrari Nicola nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Meneguzzo Stefano nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Tremendi Davide nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Cavaciocchi Paolo nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Migovan Cristian nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Capretti Andrea nera Fn Fight.co Europa - 4816
Leteri Sasso De Oliveira Marcel nera II° grado Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - 3757
Cazzola Matteo nera Fratelli Leteri - Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - 3757
Franciotti Andrea nera Fusion Academy - 5453
Lima James Roger nera GB Termini - Gracie Barra Roma
Pelonero Francesco nera Gf Team Italia - 5005
Cocco Andrea nera Gracie Jiu Jitsu Genova
Sestito Vitaliano nera Gustavo Freire Bjj - 2494
Gardini Francesco nera Jiu Jitsu Club Verona - 3950
Profeta Luca nera Jiu Jitsu Club Verona - 3950
Linhares Amiuna Frederico Marcio nera Jiu Jitsu Factor
Colombo Ariel nera Juan Neves Bjj - 4292
Mainardi Romano nera Juan Neves Bjj - 4292
Pereira De Souza Oliveira Carlos Eduardo nera Juan Neves Bjj - 4292
Neves Juan Eduardo nera II° grado Juan Neves Bjj - 4292
Garavaglia Davide nera Kyoudaido - 4583
Manzo Fabrizio nera III° grado Lynx Academy
Girone Paolo nera Marzialmente - 3760
Vestito Domenico nera Marzialmente - 3760
Serrini Bernardo nera Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Serra Simone nera Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Menna Matteo nera Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Altomare Vanni nera Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Pasquini Jacopo nera Matside Jiu Jitsu - 4301
Reale Bruno nera Milanimal - 2493
Ameur Luc Rachid Robert nera Milanimal - 2493
Bancone Marco nera Milanimal - 2493
Baggio Andrea nera II° grado Milanimal - 2493
Di Luzio Davide nera Milanimal - 2493
Cardu Roberto nera Milanimal - 2493
Auricchio Simone nera Milanimal - 2493
Donadio Nicola nera Milano Jiu-Jitsu - L'Accademia - 5802
Barbaro Walter nera Minotaurus Team
Bono Francesco nera Mondový BJJ - Predator Jiu-Jitsu Team
Pressello Stefano nera Mushin Club Team Barbosa Roma Italy - 4297
Cirelli Davide nera II° grado New Millennium Team - 4736
Melis Luca nera Nova Uniao Italia - 3478
Moriconi Giuseppe nera Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Santoro Leonardo nera Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Davi Luca nera Officine Jiu Jitsu - 2945
Franceschini Simone nera PK29 - 5482
Campolo Claudio nera PK29 - 5482
Proietti Daniele nera Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - 4760
Staroccia Francesco nera I° grado Pound For Pound Roma / Strays Team - 4760
Grigis Marco nera Pro Fighting Roma - 3606
Barbetti Marco nera Pro Fighting Roma - 3606
Avallone Renato nera Pro Fighting Roma - 3606
Collalti Massimo nera Qvinta
Spoto Mario nera Qvinta
Montefrancesco Gianluca nera Qvinta
Boni Gianluca nera Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Lavaggi Andrea nera Rio Grappling Club Italia - 3539
Diaz Alberto nera Roger Gracie Academy Italy - 3803
Delli Paoli Gianfranco nera III° grado Rolling Jj - 5454
Marino Angelo nera I° grado Rolling Jj - 5454
Codognotto Alberto nera Rolling Jj - 5454
Arata Simone nera Rolling Jj - 5454
Poletti Mauro nera Rolling Jj - 5454
Baratti Marco nera Snap - 4302
Brozzi Giordano nera I° grado Team Kurama - 4604
Ceretto Alberto nera I° grado Thaiboxetorino
Lafiandra Vittorio nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Bovo Michele nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Caracciolo Luca nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Casamichiela Gian Paolo nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Palombi Gianluca nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Screpante Fabrizio nera I° grado Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Dabizzi Stefano nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Amodeo Paolo nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Stoppa Andrea nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Brunetti Massimo nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Petrini Giuseppe nera I° grado Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Croitoru Adrian nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Alfani Emiliano nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Tisi Federico nera III° grado Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Fedeli Yuri nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Bonini Matteo nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu - 2273
Braccini Francesco nera Tribe Jiu Jitsu Firenze Sud - 6561
Sana Antonino nera Trinacria Bjj - 3597
Giaconia Bartolo nera Trinacria Bjj - 3597
Cialona Luigi David nera II° grado Trinacria Bjj - 3597
D'egidio Giampiero nera Virtus Jiu-Jisu
Tana Rita nera Waza - 3788
Ercole Igor nera Waza - 3788
Chiapparino Giuseppe nera I° grado Yamato Milano - 3596
De Maio Cristian nera Yamato Milano - 3596
Varsi Christian nera Yamato Milano - 3596
Turja Reald nera Yel Training Club 6563
Torna in cima